Dovid Moscovici
Yeshiva Ketana of Queens, Kew Gardens Hill
4th Grade
πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–
Raizy Moscovici
Bais Yaakov of Queens, Kew Gardens Hill
2nd Grade
πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–
Avraham Yeshayu Artzi
Mir Yeshiva, Brooklyn
7th Grade
πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–
Esther Artzi
Bais Yaakov Boro Park, Brooklyn
5th Grade
πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–
Yonatan Bouskila
Yeshiva Tiferes Yisroel, Brooklyn
2nd Grade
πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–
Odelia Artzi
Bais Yaakov Boro Park, Brooklyn
3rd Grade
πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–
Mattisiyhu Harper
Harper Academy, Dallas
5th Grade
πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–
Dovid Schupper
Yeshiva Tiferes Yisroel, Brooklyn
7th Grade
πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–
Avinoam Schupper
Yeshiva Tiferes Yisroel, Brooklyn
4th Grade
πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–
Chananya Schupper
Yeshiva Tiferes Yisroel, Brooklyn
1st Grade
πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–
Tzipporah Abrahamson
Bais Yaakov of Queens, Kew Gardens Hill
6th Grade
πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–
Yehoshua Mond
Torah Institute, Baltimore
1st Grade
πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–
Yisroel Mond
Torah Institute, Baltimore
1st Grade
πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–
Chava Leah Fleisher
Bais Yaakov Denver, Denver
10th Grade
πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–
Miri Berger
Bais Rivka Rochel, Lakewood
3rd Grade
πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–
Mordechai Spigelman
Adass Yisroel, Melbourne
1st Grade
πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–
Baruch Spigelman
Adass Yisroel, Melbourne
Mechina
πŸ“–πŸ“–πŸ“–
Chani Morgenbesser
Bais Yaakov of Queens, Queens
7th Grade
πŸ“–πŸ“–
Pinchas Bernstien
AP, Toronto
1st Grade
πŸ“–πŸ“–
Azriel Mond
Talmudical Academy, Baltimore
5th Grade
πŸ“–πŸ“–
Esti Korngold
TMM, Far Rockaway
Adult
πŸ“–πŸ“–
Reizel Horowitz
Bnos Bobov, Brooklyn
5th Grade
πŸ“–πŸ“–
Aron Horowitz
Beis Yitzchok, Brooklyn
3rd Grade
πŸ“–πŸ“–
Chavy Horowitz
Bnos Bobov, Brooklyn
Primary
πŸ“–πŸ“–
Mordechai Zuckerman
Columbus Torah Academy, Columbus
7th Grade
πŸ“–πŸ“–
Batya Zuckerman
Columbus Torah Academy, Columbus
5th Grade
πŸ“–πŸ“–
Tzvi Zuckerman
Columbus Torah Academy, Columbus
3rd Grade
πŸ“–πŸ“–
Efraim Nadler
Yeshiva Tiferes Torah, Lakewood
3rd Grade
πŸ“–πŸ“–
Liora Gislason
Eitz Chaim School, Thornhill
6th Grade
πŸ“–πŸ“–
Chaya Berger
Bais Rivka Rochel, Lakewood
7th Grade
πŸ“–πŸ“–
Sori Berger
Bais Rivka Rochel, Lakewood
5th Grade
πŸ“–πŸ“–
Rochel Strouse
RJJ, Staten Island
3rd Grade
πŸ“–
Avromie Silbert
Yeshiva Torah Vadaas, Brooklyn
4th Grade
πŸ“–
Bina Wainer
Shaarei Torah, Johannesburg
Primary
πŸ“–
Brocha Wainer
Shaarei Torah, Johannesburg
3rd Grade
πŸ“–
Yisroel Wainer
Shaarei Torah, Johannesburg
5th Grade
πŸ“–
Leah Glatt
Bais Yaakov of Queens, Queens
6th Grade
πŸ“–
Eliezer Herschberg
Yeshivah Ketana of Long Island, North Woodmere
5th Grade
πŸ“–
Yehuda Baim
Yeshiva Toras Emes Kaminetz, Flatbush
4th Grade
πŸ“–
Batsheva Sara Mallet
Gan Aliya, New York
Kindergarten
πŸ“–
Elisha Mallet
YRSRH, New York
4th Grade
πŸ“–
Devoiry Cohen
Ateres High School, Gateshead
7th Grade
πŸ“–
Dina Goodman
Bnos Bais Yaakov, Far Rockaway
3rd Grade
πŸ“–
Yirmiya Bleeman
Phoenix Hebrew Academy, Phoenix
4th Grade
πŸ“–
Alex Daskal
Phoenix Hebrew Academy, Phoenix
4th Grade
πŸ“–
Elisheva Elias
Phoenix Hebrew Academy, Phoenix
4th Grade
πŸ“–
Ezra Hirsch
Phoenix Hebrew Academy, Phoenix
4th Grade
πŸ“–
Yoni Saman
Phoenix Hebrew Academy, Phoenix
4th Grade
πŸ“–
Mordechai Twerski
Phoenix Hebrew Academy, Phoenix
4th Grade
πŸ“–
Β Rivka Yagudayeva
Phoenix Hebrew Academy, Phoenix
4th Grade
πŸ“–
Laeya Zaila
Phoenix Hebrew Academy, Phoenix
4th Grade
πŸ“–
Leah Zuckerman
Columbus Torah Academy, Columbus
1st Grade
πŸ“–
Avrohom Dov Drillick
Mir Yeshiva, Brooklyn
3rd Grade
πŸ“–
Necham Suslovich
Bnos Bracha, Passaic
6th Grade
πŸ“–
Rivka Suslovich
Bnos Bracha, Passaic
4th Grade
πŸ“–
Brocha Suslovich
Bnos Bracha, Passaic
1st Grade
πŸ“–
Dovi Newmark
Toras Zev, Lakewood
Primary
πŸ“–
Yossel Rabinowitz
Torah Academy of Jacksonville, Jacksonville
3rd Grade
πŸ“–
Chaya Suri Rabinowitz
Torah Academy of Jacksonville, Jacksonville
5th Grade
πŸ“–
Chaim Fleisher, 3rd, Hillel Academy of Denver, Denver, πŸ“–
Hillel Academy of Denver, Denver
3rd Grade
πŸ“–
Eliezer Paretzky
Lakewood Cheder, Lakewood
6th Grade
πŸ“–
Yosef Paretzky
Lakewood Cheder, Lakewood
3rd Grade
πŸ“–
Shoshana Paretzky
Bais Faiga, Lakewood
4th Grade
πŸ“–
Chaya Rochel Paretzky
Bais Faiga, Lakewood
Primary
πŸ“–
Yaakov Baruch Greenfield
Los Angeles Cheder, Los Angeles
3rd Grade
πŸ“–
Chaya Spitzer
Tiferes High, Manchester
9th Grade
πŸ“–
Issac Allaham
,
5th Grade
πŸ“–
Yitzckak Zilber
Yeshiva Yesodei Hatorah, Toronto
5th Grade
πŸ“–
Chaim Zilber
Yeshiva Yesodei Hatorah, Toronto
7th Grade
πŸ“–
Miriam Horowitz
Yeshiva of Brooklyn, Brooklyn
8th Grade
πŸ“–
Libby Stark
Beis Malka, Manchester
1st Grade
πŸ“–
Chavi Stark
Beis Malka, Manchester
5th Grade
πŸ“–
Ruchi Stark
Beis Malka, Manchester
7th Grade
πŸ“–
Elisheva Kleiman
Tiferes High School, Golders Green
7th Grade
πŸ“–
Shuli Pappenheim
Yeshiva ketana Mekor Chaim, London

πŸ“–

Moishi Pappenheim
Pardes house Grammar school, London
8th Grade
πŸ“–
Racheli Pappenheim
Tiferes High School, London
7th Grade
πŸ“–
Chaya Hoberman
, Riverdale
Primary
πŸ“–